Is GUMMY CANDY EYEBALLS ICE CUBE TRAY, GUMMY CANDY EYEBALLS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, WATER, GELATIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT OIL, PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL), YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR).
Check GUMMY CANDY EYEBALLS ICE CUBE TRAY, GUMMY CANDY EYEBALLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUMMY CANDY EYEBALLS ICE CUBE TRAY, GUMMY CANDY EYEBALLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


