Is GUMMY CANDY, FLIRTY SOUR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, GELATIN, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, PECTIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARROT AND BLACKCURRANT JUICES FOR COLOR, COLORS: CARMINE, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN, FD&C BLUE NO.1, FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C YELLOW NO.5, FD&C YELLOW NO.6, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.

Check GUMMY CANDY, FLIRTY SOUR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
TartFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go