Is GUMMY CANDY, FLIRTY SOUR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, GELATIN, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, PECTIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARROT AND BLACKCURRANT JUICES FOR COLOR, COLORS: CARMINE, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN, FD&C BLUE NO.1, FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C YELLOW NO.5, FD&C YELLOW NO.6, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.

Check GUMMY CANDY, FLIRTY SOUR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
TartFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? GUMMY CANDY, FLIRTY SOUR | Spoonful