Is Gummy Candy, Fruit Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, corn syrup, water, gelatin, sorbitol, pectin, malic acid, citric acid, sodium citrate, corn starch, titanium dioxide (for color), artificial flavors, artificial color (red 3, red 40, blue 1, yellow 5, yellow 6), potassium sorbate (preservative)
Check Gummy Candy, Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gummy Candy, Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


