Is GUMMY CANDY REMOTE, CHERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PECTIN (DERIVED FROM FRUIT), VEGETABLE OIL (PALM) AND CARNAUBA LEAF WAX (TO PREVENT STICKING), FD&C RED 40, CANOLA OIL, SOY LECITHIN, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.
Check GUMMY CANDY REMOTE, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUMMY CANDY REMOTE, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


