Is GUMMY CANDY, SOUR Oat Free?

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SORBITOL, NATURAL FLAVORS, COLORS (FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE, SPIRULINA EXTRACT), CALCIUM CITRATE.
Check GUMMY CANDY, SOUR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUMMY CANDY, SOUR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


