Is Gummy Candy – Watermelon Candy – Gummy Watermelon Slices – Pink Candy - Bulk Candy – 5 Pounds Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Corn Starch, Beef Gelatine, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Titanium Dioxide, Yellow No, 5, Blue No, 1, Red No,40)

Check Gummy Candy – Watermelon Candy – Gummy Watermelon Slices – Pink Candy - Bulk Candy – 5 Pounds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gummy Candy – Watermelon Candy – Gummy Watermelon Slices – Pink Candy - Bulk Candy – 5 Pounds is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go