Is GUMMY CARROTS CANDY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELLING AGENT: GELATINE: MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR: YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.

Check GUMMY CARROTS CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go