Is Gummy cubes Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup*, Sugar, Corn Starch, Water, Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (E331), Flavourings, Colours (E102, E110, E129, E132, E133, E171).
Check Gummy cubes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gummy cubes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Cube
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


