Is GUMMY CUPCAKE DECORATIONS, FRUIT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GELATIN WATER, SORBITOL, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, CORN STARCH, SODIUM, CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 3, RED 40, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).
Check GUMMY CUPCAKE DECORATIONS, FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUMMY CUPCAKE DECORATIONS, FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingSnacking


