Is GUMMY DECORATIONS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PECTIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CORN STARCH, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C RED #40, CITRIC ACID, FD&C RED #3, FD&C BLUE #1, MALTODEXTRIN, GUM ARABIC, SODIUM CITRATE.

Check GUMMY DECORATIONS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GUMMY DECORATIONS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnackingBaking