Is GUMMY DECORATIONS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PECTIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CORN STARCH, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C RED #40, CITRIC ACID, FD&C RED #3, FD&C BLUE #1, MALTODEXTRIN, GUM ARABIC, SODIUM CITRATE.
Check GUMMY DECORATIONS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUMMY DECORATIONS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GUMMY DECORATIONS is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnackingBaking


