Is Gummy Fangs Dents de Vampire Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose syrup, sugar), Water, Gelatin, Glycerol, Citric acid, Malic acid, Artificial flavours, Pectin, Palm oil, Titanium dioxide, Carnauba wax, Allura red.
Check Gummy Fangs Dents de Vampire against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gummy Fangs Dents de Vampire in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingParty FavorDessert Tavorite


