Is Gummy Fruits Yum Earth Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, COLORED WITH ORGANIC CONCENTRATE (APPLE, CARROT, PUMPKIN, BLACKCURRANT), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC CARNAUBA WAX. (COLOR). free from: peanuts, gluten, tree nuts, milk, eggs, fish, shellfish, soy, and sesame.

Check Gummy Fruits Yum Earth against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gummy Fruits Yum Earth is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go