Is Gummy Haunted House Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry and 1 ingredient could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Sorbitol, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavor, Coconut Oil, Pectin, Carnauba Wax, Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1 Glucose, Maltodextrin, Magnesium Stearate, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors
Check Gummy Haunted House against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gummy Haunted House in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gummy Haunted House is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


