Is GUMMY HEART Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, SORBITOL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, AGAR, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GLAZING AGENT (COCONUT OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, VITAMIN E, CITRIC ACID), SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, RED 40).
Check GUMMY HEART against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUMMY HEART in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


