Is GUMMY HEARTS, STRAWBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATINE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, BLUE 1).
Check GUMMY HEARTS, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUMMY HEARTS, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


