Is Gummy Hearts, Strawberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn syrup, sugar, water, gelatin, sorbitol, citric acid, malic acid, artificial flavor, pectin, palm kernel oil, titanium dioxide, carnauba wax, fd&c red 40.

Check Gummy Hearts, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go