Is gummy house Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
glucose syrup, sugar, water, pork gelatine, humectant (glycerin), acidity regulators (citric acid, malic acid), natural flavours (apple, vanilla, strawberry), coconut oil, natural colours (curcumin, cochineal), thickener (pectin), gardenia extract, glazing agent (903). allergen advice contains: sulphites. may be present: milk. storage instructions
Check gummy house against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open gummy house in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


