Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gummy Lemon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTOSE SYRUP (FROM CORN), SUGAR, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, GELATIN, SORBITOL, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, GLYCEROL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX, PECTIN, FD&C YELLOW 5.

Check Gummy Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Peanut Free? Gummy Lemon | Spoonful