Is Gummy Mini Fruit Salad Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Citric acid, Sorbitol, Grape juice concentrate, Artificial flavours, Glazing mix (coconut oil, carnauba wax), Colours (tartrazine)
Check Gummy Mini Fruit Salad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gummy Mini Fruit Salad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
SPROUTED GRAIN CHOCOLATE CHIP MINI COOKIES
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


