Is Gummy Misfits Sour Peg Candy Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Malic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Colour, Warning: Careful: Sour Level May Cause Irritation To The Mounth
Check Gummy Misfits Sour Peg Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gummy Misfits Sour Peg Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Gummy Misfits Sour Peg Candy is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


