Is Gummy Missing Body Parts by Cuckoo Luckoo Confections, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural & artificial flavors
natural & artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Modified Corn Starch, Sorbitol Syrup, Citric Acid, Modified Potato Starch, Invert Sugar Syrup, Pectin, Lactic Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Coconut Oil, Palm Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Carnauba Wax, Beeswax, Sodium Citrate, Corn Starch, Vegetable Concentrates (Carrot, Blackcurrant, Radish, Pumpkin, Apple, Tomato), Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Cochineal Extract, Red 40, Blue 1, Titanium Dioxide
Check Gummy Missing Body Parts by Cuckoo Luckoo Confections, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gummy Missing Body Parts by Cuckoo Luckoo Confections, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Gummy Missing Body Parts by Cuckoo Luckoo Confections, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


