Is Gummy mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Gelatinous candy mix

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugars (glucose syrup, corn syrup, sugar, fruit juice concentrate), water, gelatin, modified starch (pea, corn, potato), citric acid, malic acid, lactic acid, tartaric acid, fumaric acid, pectin, sorbitol, natural and artificial flavours, vegetable oil (palm, coconut), allura red, tartrazine, brilliant blue fcf, sunset yellow fcf, caramel, titanium dioxide, turmeric, cochineal, carnauba wax,

Check Gummy mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go