Is Gummy Mummy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltose syrup (from corn), sugar, concentrated apple juice, gelatin, sorbitol, concentrated orange juice, concentrated strawberry juice, sodium citrate, carrageenan, citric acid, malic acid, maltodextrin, glycerol, titanium dioxide, artificial flavor, carnauba wax, pectin, FD&C Yellow 5, FD&C Yellow 6, FD&C Red 40, FD&C Blue 1
Check Gummy Mummy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gummy Mummy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


