Is gummy nerds Oat Free?

Ingredients
sugars (corn syrup, sugar, dextrose, apple juice concentrate), gelatin, modified corn starch, water, mallic acid, citric acid, sodium citrate, natural and artificial flavours, gum arabic, carnauba wax, titanium dioxide, allura red, tartrazine, indigotine, sunset yellow fcf, brilliant blue fcf, cochineal, watermelon juice concentrate.
Check gummy nerds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open gummy nerds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


