Is GUMMY PANDAS, APRICOT GREEN TEA Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, GELATIN, APRICOT POWDER, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID, GREEN TEA POWDER, COLOR (ORANGE ANNATTO), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check GUMMY PANDAS, APRICOT GREEN TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUMMY PANDAS, APRICOT GREEN TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


