Is Gummy Pickles Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, SORBITOL, MODIFIED CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GLYCERIN, SPIRULINA EXTRACT (COLOR), PALM OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, TURMERIC (COLOR), SODIUM CITRATE.
Check Gummy Pickles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gummy Pickles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece, Gummy
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDessert


