Is GUMMY PINEAPPLE FUN PACKS, PINEAPPLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, VEGETABLE OIL, CARNAUBA WAX; FD&C: YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check GUMMY PINEAPPLE FUN PACKS, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUMMY PINEAPPLE FUN PACKS, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


