Is Gummy Rings Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (corn syrup, evaporated cane syrup, concentrated apple juice), Pork gelatin, Citric acid, Natural and artificial flavour, Turmeric, Modified palm and palm kernel oil, Allura red, Sunset yellow FCF, Brilliant blue FCF, Carnauba wax
Check Gummy Rings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gummy Rings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


