Is Gummy Rope Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar mini beads (sugars [sugar, glucose syrup], malic acid, artificial flavours [lemon, strawberry], natural colours [carthamus, black carrot]), Gummy candy (sugars [sugar, glucose syrup], pork gelatine, glycerol, artificial flavour [strawberry], natural colour [carmine]).

Check Gummy Rope against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go