Is Gummy Rush Gummy Rush Gummy Unicorns Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Beef Gelatine (halal), Concentrated Apple Juice (1.5%), Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Glazing Agent (carnaube Wax, Beeswax), Artificial Flavors, Colors From Fruit And Plant Concentrates; Kiwi, Hibiscus, Safflower, Paprica Extract (color), Turmeric Extract (color).

Check Gummy Rush Gummy Rush Gummy Unicorns against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go