Is Gummy Rush requins bleus Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sirop de glucose, sucre, gélatine de bœuf, jus de pomme concentré (1,7%), correcteur d'acidité (acide citrique), arôme, huile de palme, colorants (extrait de spiruline).

Check Gummy Rush requins bleus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go