Is Gummy Rush Tiny Turtle Petite Tortues Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP (from Corn), SUGAR, GELATINE (Beef), ACIDITY REGULATOR: (Citric Acid), CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, VEGETABLE OIL (Beeswax), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COLORS FROM FRUIT AND PLANT CONCEN-TRATES: (Paprika, Turmeric, Safflower, Carrot, Hibiscus, Kiwi, Urtica Dioica).

Check Gummy Rush Tiny Turtle Petite Tortues against your own diets in the app.