Is GUMMY SODA BOTTLES, GRAPE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GRAPE CRUSH CONCENTRATE (WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ACACIA GUM, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS [RED 40, BLUE 1]), MINERAL OIL*, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check GUMMY SODA BOTTLES, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUMMY SODA BOTTLES, GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


