Is GUMMY SOUR WORMS FLAVORED GUMMY CANDY, GUMMY SOUR WORMS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Modified Food Starch (Corn), Fumaric Acid, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Calcium Lactate, Sodium Lactate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Yellow 5, Red 40, Yellow 6, Blue 1
Check GUMMY SOUR WORMS FLAVORED GUMMY CANDY, GUMMY SOUR WORMS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUMMY SOUR WORMS FLAVORED GUMMY CANDY, GUMMY SOUR WORMS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GUMMY SOUR WORMS FLAVORED GUMMY CANDY, GUMMY SOUR WORMS is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


