Is GUMMY TREAT DECORATIONS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GELATIN, WATER, SORBITOL, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C BLUE 1, RED 3, RED 40, YELLOW 5, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).

Check GUMMY TREAT DECORATIONS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingOn The Go