Is Gummy Treats Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (glucose, sugar, grape juice concentrate), Water, Pork gelatin, Citric acid, Artificial flavour, Coconut oil, Carnauba wax, Pectin, Curcumin, Cochineal, Brilliant blue FCF, Caramel colour, Sodium copper chlorophyllin, Anthocyanins

Check Gummy Treats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go