Is GUMMY UNICORNS CANDY, GUMMY UNICORNS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, GELATIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, APPLE JUICE (CONCENTRATE), CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, GLAZING AGENT (PALM OIL, CARNUBA WAX, BEESWAX), ARTIFICAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check GUMMY UNICORNS CANDY, GUMMY UNICORNS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUMMY UNICORNS CANDY, GUMMY UNICORNS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


