Is GUMMY WORMS CANDY, WILD'N FRUITY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SORBITOL, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MINERAL OIL*, CARNAUBA WAX*, YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check GUMMY WORMS CANDY, WILD'N FRUITY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking