Is Gummy Worms Deli Tubs - 13 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Pectin, Fruit Juice Concentrate, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sorbitol, Malic Acid, Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Canola), Beeswax, Carnuaba Wax, Confectioner’s Glaze, Sodium Citrate, Artificial Colors (Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 2, Blue 1).

Check Gummy Worms Deli Tubs - 13 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gummy Worms Deli Tubs - 13 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go