Is GUMMY WORMS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHITE GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, SORBITOL, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, SPIRULINA EXTRACT (COLOR), VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), PAPRIKA OLEORESIN (COLOR), BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR).

Check GUMMY WORMS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go