Is GUMMY WORMS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COCONUT OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS RED #40, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1.

Check GUMMY WORMS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingOn The Go