Is GUMMY WORMS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, BEEF GELATINE, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PALM OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, COLORS (YELLOW NO. 5, RED NO. 40, YELLOW NO. 6, BLUE NO. 1).
Check GUMMY WORMS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUMMY WORMS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


