Is Gummy Worms Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Allulose, Glucose Syrup, Soluble Vegetable Fiber (Maize), Chicory Root Fiber, Corn Starch-Modified, Gelatin, Cane Sugar, Vegetable Glycerine, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Orange Juice Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Coconut Oil, Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Spirulina (Color), Carrot Juice (Color), Blackcurrant Juice (Color), Pepper Juice (Color), Turmeric (Color), Carnauba Wax
Check Gummy Worms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gummy Worms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


