Is Gummy Worms Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sucrose, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Apple Juice Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Colour (Contains Tartrazine)
Check Gummy Worms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gummy Worms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gummy Worms is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


