Is GUMMY X'S & O'S Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN (DERIVED FROM FRUIT), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM) AND CARNAUBA LEAF WAX (TO PREVENT STICKING), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), FD&C RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check GUMMY X'S & O'S against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUMMY X'S & O'S in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


