Is GUMMY ZOMBIE HANDS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, MODIFIED STARCH, SORBITOL, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, CARNAUBA WAX, PALM KERNEL OIL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FD&C RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.

Check GUMMY ZOMBIE HANDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go