Is Gummy zone Wacky worms Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose syrup, sugar), Modified corn starch, Water, Malic acid, Sodium citrate, Natural flavours, Palm oil, Sunset yellow FCF, Allura red, Tartrazine, Brilliant blue FCF.
Check Gummy zone Wacky worms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gummy zone Wacky worms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


