Is Gunnoei Country Sausage Patties Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Dextrose, Flavorings, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Acetate, BHA, BHT, Citric Acid.
Check Gunnoei Country Sausage Patties against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gunnoei Country Sausage Patties in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingCooking


